Jelena Jensen – Pornstar

Also known as: Jelena Jenson, Jonina
Born: October 7, 1981 (age 35), Los Angeles, California, USA
Astrology: Libra
Years active: 2003-present
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Measurements: 32-26-36
Bra/cup size: 32H (70H)
Boobs: Natural
Height: 5 feet 10 inches (1.78 m)
Weight: 135 lb (61 kg)
Body type: Slim
Eye color: Hazel
Hair: Brunette, Black (Long, Straight)

118 clips – 42.13 GB

Continue reading "Jelena Jensen – Pornstar"